top of page

SEPTEMBER 2022

        28/09 BORGERHOUT – THEATERGARAGE (TRY-OUT)

        29/09 BORGERHOUT – THEATERGARAGE (TRY-OUT)

        30/09 BORGERHOUT – THEATERGARAGE (TRY-OUT)

OKTOBER 2022

        01/10 BORGERHOUT – THEATERGARAGE (TRY-OUT)

        05/10 DILSEN-STOKKEM – BRASSERIE DE WISSEN (TRY-OUT)

        06/10 PUURS-SINT-AMANDS – MIND THE VOICE (TRY-OUT)

        07/10 ZWEVEGEM – JH DE HARP (TRY-OUT)

        08/10 PULDERBOS – HET ZOTTEKOT (TRY-OUT)

        12/10 BRUGGE – THE JAMM (TRY-OUT)

        13/10 DENDERHOUTEM – DE SPOT (TRY-OUT)

        14/10 DENDERHOUTEM – DE SPOT (TRY-OUT)

        18/10 HASSELT – VILLA BASTA (TRY-OUT)

        19/10 ESSEN – VOLKSHUIS (TRY-OUT)

        20/10 ESSEN – VOLKSHUIS (TRY-OUT)

        21/10 KOERSEL – JH CLUB 9 (TRY-OUT)

        22/10 WIJNEGEM – GC ’T GASTHUIS (TRY-OUT)

        27/10 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE – GC DE BOSDAALHOEVE (TRY-OUT)

        28/10 DUFFEL – CINAMA PLAZA (TRY-OUT)

        29/10 LOCHRISTI – CULTUURZAAL UYTTENHOVE (TRY-OUT)

        30/10 LOCHRISTI – CULTUURZAAL UYTTENHOVE (TRY-OUT)

        31/10 LONDERZEEL – GILDENHUIS (TRY-OUT)

NOVEMBER 2022

       3/11 ZEMST – GC DE MELKERIJ (TRY-OUT)

       4/11 KALMTHOUT – MIMUZE (TRY-OUT)

       5/11 BOECHOUT – VREMDE VOORUIT (TRY-OUT)

       6/11 BORGLOON – PANISHOF (TRY-OUT)

     10/11 BORGLOON – PANISHOF (TRY-OUT)

     11/11 KRAAINEM – GC DE LIJSTERBES (TRY-OUT)

     12/11 VEURNE – DC DE ZONNEBLOEM (TRY-OUT)

     13/11 HAMME – ROTAHOEVE (TRY-OUT)

     14/11 EKEREN – EKERSE THEATERZAAL (TRY-OUT)

     15/11 EKEREN – EKERSE THEATERZAAL (TRY-OUT)

     16/11 ZWIJNDRECHT – OC ’T WAAIGAT (TRY-OUT)

     17/11 OUDSBERGEN – DEN ICHTER (TRY-OUT)

     18/11 ZOTTEGEM – CC ZOETEGEM (TRY-OUT)

     23/11 RAVELS – GC DE WOUWER (TRY-OUT)

     24/11 BOCHOLT – GC DE KROON (TRY-OUT)

     25/11 MECHELEN – STADSSCHOUWBURG
     30/11 BOOM – GC DE STEIGER

DECEMBER 2022

       02/12 HOUTHALEN-HELCHTEREN – CC CASINO
       03/12 HARELBEKE – CC HET SPOOR
       07/12 LEUVEN – 30CC SCHOUWBURG

       08/12 TESSENDERLO – CULTUURHUIS TESSENDERLO
       09/12 BREE – ZEEPZIEDERIJ
       10/12 MAASMECHELEN – CC MAASMECHELEN
       11/12 MAASMECHELEN – CC MAASMECHELEN
       15/12 ANTWERPEN – ARENBERG
       16/12 ANTWERPEN – ARENBERG
       17/12 ANTWERPEN – ARENBERG
       20/12 HASSELT – CCHA
       21/12 HASSELT – CCHA
       22/12 AALST – DE WERF
       23/12 AALST – DE WERF
       30/12 GENT – CAPITOLE GENT

JANUARI 2023


04/01 WILRIJK – CC DE KERN
05/01 VILVOORDE – CC HET BOLWERK
06/01 VILVOORDE – CC HET BOLWERK
07/01 GENT – CAPITOLE GENT
11/01 LIER – LIER’S CULTUURCENTRUM
12/01 HERENTALS – CC ’T SCHALIKEN
13/01 HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG – CC ZWANEBERG
14/01 PEER – CC ’T POORTHUIS
18/01 MERKSEM – SCHOUWBURG NOORD
19/01 LANAKEN – CC LANAKEN
20/01 LOKEREN – CC LOKEREN
21/01 LOMMEL – CC DE ADELBERG
25/01 SINT-TRUIDEN – CC DE BOGAARD
26/01 LEBBEKE – CC DE BIEKORF
27/01 SCHERPENHEUVEL – GC DEN EGGER
29/01 GENK – C-MINE

FEBRUARI 2023

02/02 OOSTENDE – DE GROTE POST
03/02 BERINGEN – CC BERINGEN
04/02 BERCHEM – CORSO
07/02 MECHELEN - STADSSCHOUWBURG

bottom of page